Paris-Chauny 2022 – Le classement complet

1CONSONNI SIMONECOFIDIS4:37:48
2GROENEWEGEN DYLANTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
3TESSON JASONST MICHEL – AUBER93,,
4HOFSTETTER HUGOTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC,,
5DE LIE ARNAUDLOTTO SOUDAL,,
6SARREAU MARCAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
7DÉMARE ARNAUDGROUPAMA – FDJ,,
8MOZZATO LUCAB&B HOTELS – KTM,,
9DUJARDIN SANDYTOTALENERGIES,,
10LOUVEL MATISTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC,,
11NIZZOLO GIACOMOISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
12COQUARD BRYANCOFIDIS,,
13MORIN EMMANUELTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
14STRONG CORBINISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
15VAN ROOY KENNETHSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE,,
16PAGE HUGOINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX,,
17BOL CEESTEAM DSM,,
18MERTZ REMYBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB,,
19BIERMANS JENTHEISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
20NØRTOFT MORTEN AALLINGRIWAL CYCLING TEAM,,
21EINHORN ITAMARISRAEL – PREMIER TECH0:04
22BASSETT STEPHENHUMAN POWERED HEALTH,,
23ASKEY LEWISGROUPAMA – FDJ,,
24MOBACH JARNOLEOPARD PRO CYCLING,,
25VAN ASBROECK TOMISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
26DOUBEY FABIENTOTALENERGIES,,
27CARDIS ROMAINST MICHEL – AUBER93,,
28JARNET MAXIMEGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE0:07
29GOLDSTEIN OMERISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
30COUANON JONATHANNICE METROPOLE COTE D’AZUR,,
31NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI AXELNICE METROPOLE COTE D’AZUR,,
32DELAPLACE ANTHONYTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC,,
33GRONDIN DONAVANTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC,,
34BARTHE CYRILB&B HOTELS – KTM,,
35BONNAMOUR FRANCKB&B HOTELS – KTM,,
36RESELL ERIK NORDSÆTERUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM,,
37DANÈS LEOTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
38KOPECKÝ MATYASTEAM NOVO NORDISK,,
39VAN POUCKE AARONSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE,,
40PEREZ ANTHONYCOFIDIS,,
41TURGIS ANTHONYTOTALENERGIES,,
42PHILIPSEN JASPERALPECIN-DECEUNINCK,,
43SIMON JULIENTOTALENERGIES,,
44DESAL CERIELBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB,,
45OURSELIN PAULTOTALENERGIES,,
46STEWART CAMPBELLTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
47FRISON FREDERIKLOTTO SOUDAL,,
48MEENS JOHANBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB,,
49ALLEGAERT PIETCOFIDIS0:13
50VERMOTE JULIENALPECIN-DECEUNINCK,,
51VAN MOER BRENTLOTTO SOUDAL,,
52VINJEBO EMIL MIELKERIWAL CYCLING TEAM,,
53VERWILST AARONSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE,,
54PETIT ADRIENINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX,,
55NABERMAN TIMTEAM DSM,,
56FINÉ EDDYCOFIDIS,,
57ABRAHAMSEN JONASUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM,,
58LEVEAU JEREMYGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE,,
59LEROUX SAMUELGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE,,
60JEGAT JORDANTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
61KREDER WESLEYCOFIDIS,,
62MAURELET FLAVIENST MICHEL – AUBER93,,
63THEOT KILLIANST MICHEL – AUBER93,,
64ARMÉE SANDERCOFIDIS,,
65MARIS ELIASLEOPARD PRO CYCLING,,
66NAESEN OLIVERAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
67MORICE JULIENB&B HOTELS – KTM,,
68PICHON LAURENTTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC,,
69GACHIGNARD THOMASST MICHEL – AUBER93,,
70REINDERS ELMARTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
71LE TURNIER MATHIASTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
72MANNION GAVINHUMAN POWERED HEALTH,,
73VAN HOECKE GIJSAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
74RAUGEL ANTOINEAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
75O’BRIEN KELLANDTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
76BAX SJOERDALPECIN-DECEUNINCK,,
77MARIAULT AXELTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
78MEZGEC LUKATEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
79DAVY CLEMENTGROUPAMA – FDJ0:23
80SINKELDAM RAMONGROUPAMA – FDJ0:24
81PAQUOT TOMBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB0:25
82COQUERET LOUISLEOPARD PRO CYCLING0:40
83BREGNHØJ MATHIASRIWAL CYCLING TEAM,,
84GODON DORIANAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
85INKELAAR KEVINLEOPARD PRO CYCLING0:59
86GRELLIER FABIENTOTALENERGIES1:01
87DEGENKOLB JOHNTEAM DSM,,
88JULLIEN ANTHONYAG2R CITROËN TEAM1:04
89HEINSCHKE LEONTEAM DSM1:29
90KONYCHEV ALEXANDERTEAM BIKEEXCHANGE – JAYCO,,
91SWEENY HARRYLOTTO SOUDAL,,
92LE GAC OLIVIERGROUPAMA – FDJ,,
93RIOU ALANTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC1:32
94MIFSUD ANDREANICE METROPOLE COTE D’AZUR,,
95HERREGODTS RUNESPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE1:46
96BONNEU KAMIELSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE,,
97TABELLION VALENTINGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE2:47
98HECHT GAGEHUMAN POWERED HEALTH,,
99BLIKRA ERLENDUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM,,
100LIVYNS ARJENBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB,,
101BARRÉ LOUISTEAM ARKEA SAMSIC2:55
102SKAARSETH IVERUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM2:56
103JAUREGUI QUENTINB&B HOTELS – KTM2:58
104VAN MELSEN KEVININTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX3:07
105GRIGNARD SEBASTIENLOTTO SOUDAL,,
106RICHARD LOUISTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
107VAN POPPEL BOYINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX3:10
108VAN DYCK JARNEMINERVA CYCLING,,
109SALBY ALEXANDERRIWAL CYCLING TEAM,,
110DUPONT TIMOTHYBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB,,
111DEVRIENDT TOMINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX,,
112COMBAUD ROMAINTEAM DSM,,
113PONSAERTS THIBAUTMINERVA CYCLING,,
114THIJSSEN GERBENINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX,,
115HODAPP JOHANNESLEOPARD PRO CYCLING,,
116PLANCKAERT EDWARDALPECIN-DECEUNINCK,,
117PERON ANDREATEAM NOVO NORDISK,,
118RICHARD ANDRADE FLORIANTEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE,,
119HENNEQUIN PAULNICE METROPOLE COTE D’AZUR,,
120VAHTRA NORMANGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE,,
121RETAILLEAU VALENTINAG2R CITROËN TEAM,,
122LEYSEN SENNEALPECIN-DECEUNINCK3:16
123VLIEGEN LOÏCINTERMARCHE – WANTY – GOBERT MATERIAUX,,
124DELACROIX TRISTANNICE METROPOLE COTE D’AZUR,,
125SCOTSON MILESGROUPAMA – FDJ,,
126WEEMAES SASHASPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE,,
127BASTIAENS AYCOALPECIN-DECEUNINCK,,
128ROBEET LUDOVICBINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB5:39
129MANZIN LORRENZOTOTALENERGIES,,
130ZABEL RICKISRAEL – PREMIER TECH,,
131LØLAND SAKARIAS KOLLERUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM7:55
132HVIDEBERG JONAS IVERSBYTEAM DSM,,
133STITES TYLERHUMAN POWERED HEALTH,,
134KULSET KRISTIANUNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM8:53
135BOUDAT THOMASGO SPORT – ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE12:07
136DEBAELE JORREMINERVA CYCLING12:44
137SAVER KASPERMINERVA CYCLING,,

Les commentaires sont fermés.