Equipes annoncées 2012

Télécharger (PDF, 62KB)

res698223_azzedien_laakabe_gspEquipe Nationale d’Algérie.

Coureurs titulaires :
LAGAB AZZEDINE
CHABANE HICHEM
HANNACHI ABDELBASSET
REGUIGUI YOUSSEF
YAHMI ABENOUR
HADJ BOUZIT ABDERAHMANE KARIM

Coureurs remplaçants:
SAADA BILAL
ALI OUSSALAH MOHAMED OUALID
HAMZA FAYCAL
BENOUA DJELOUL MOHAMED REDA
KAB HICHEM

res696785_auber93AUBER 93 – PRO Française

Romain BACON
Fabien BACQUET
Flavien DASSONVILLE
Benoït DRUJON
Mathieu DRUJON
Guillaume FAUCON
Dimitri LE BOULCH
Ronan RACAULT
Nicolat ROUSSEAU
Steve TRONET

ILE DE FRANCE
35 Rue Hélène Cochennec,
93300 Aubervilliers
01 48 33 28 14

res699754_Roubaix-lille-metroROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE – PRO Française
Kévin LALOUETTE
NORD
Vélo Club de Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Avenue Alexander Fleming 59100 Roubaix

 

 

 

res698198_CC-NogentCC NOGENT SUR OISE DN1
Albain Cormier
Benoît Daeninck
Alexandre Defrétin
Mathieu Desniou
Pierre Garson
Alexandre Gratiot
Clément Penven
Stéphane Rossetto
Jimmy Turgis
Wilfried Vattier
PICARDIE
41 Avenue du 8 mai
60180 Nogent sur oise

Sans-titre-1CC VILLENEUVE SOISSONS AISNE DN1
Gert Joeaar
Alexis Caresmel
Arnaud Massart
Steeve Meilleur
Risto Raid
Peter Smith
PICARDIE
Mairie
02200 Villeneuve St-Germain

 

Sans-titre-3SCO DIJON – DN1
Benjamin Cantournet
Antoine Gorichon
Jocelyn Lempierre

 

 

 

 

 

res696623_maillot_armee-terre_200C.S.A DES LOGES (Armée de Terre) DN1
Alexis Bodiot
Yann Guyot
Dany Maffeïs
Christopher Piry
Benoît Sinner
ILE DE FRANCE
Base des Loges – 526° Bataillon du Train
8 Avenue du Président Kennedy BP 42202
78102 Saint-Germain en Laye

res696783_lotto-belisolLOTTO BELISOL – DN1 Belge
Effectifs :
Craeghs Maarten BEL
Janssens Jimmy BEL
Leemans Rob BEL
McLay Daniel GBR
Meintjes Louis RSA
Van Trijp Maarten NED
Van Trijp Jurgen NED
Vanbiesen Thomas BEL
Remplaçants :
Carolus Jorne BEL
Wippert Wouter NED
Verkinderen Frederik BEL
Vrolijkx Jeroen BEL

res696629_Pavilly-BarentinPavilly Barentin – DN1
Rudy Barbier

 

 

 

 

 

 

MACA LOCA – SCOTT – SUISSE
Sébastien Reichenbach
Lionel Wüst
Enea Cambianica
Patrick Lutenauer
Roland Thalmann
Mirko Monighetti
Loïc Périzzolo

res698197_HaguenauP.E HAGUENAU DN2
Gérard Beghin
Kévin Diard
Pierre henri Jung
James Mowatt
Maxime Teychenne Coutet
Renaud Vincent
ALSACE
8 rue du Tournoi – BP 80218
67506 Haguenau

res698238_UV-AUBEU.V AUBE DN2
Emilien Clère
Pierre Damien Clément
Geoffrey Corniau
Romain Lejuene
Thomas Nosari
Julizn Rabaud
Grégor Weiss
CHAMPAGNE –
ARDENNE
63 Avenue Pasteur
10000 Troyes

res698244_V.C-TOUCYV.C TOUCY DN2
Damien Chevallard
Vincent Dragoni
Loïc Forestier
Benoît Geoffroy
Adrien Guillomet
Thomas Lerasle
Maxime Pinel
Alexandre Riegert
BOUGOGNE
41 rue des Gerbeaux
89130 Moulin sur Ouanne

 

res701493_CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERESCHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES – DN3
Sébastien Bonnehon 1ère Catégorie
Maximilien Dewuite 1ère Catégorie
Romain Dubal 2ème Catégorie
Arthur Fobert 1ère Catégorie
Tanguy Lefebvre 1ère Catégorie
Anthony Lepretre 1ère Catégorie

 

 

Sans-titre-5V C AMATEUR SAINT-QUENTIN – DN3
François Ribeiro 1ere
Stephane Decrouy 1ere
FLorian Malotaux 1ere
Alexis Martin 2e (Esp 1)
Christopher Ferrierre 2e (Esp 1)
Alexandre Baillet 1ere (à confirmer) .
PICARDIE
Centre Henri Matisse
1 Rue Théophile Gautier
02100 SAINT-QUENTIN

 

Sans-titre-1ASPTT NANCY – DN3
Christophe Betard 1ère Catégorie
Marc Feraud 1ère Catégorie
Nicolas Marchal 1ère Catégorie
Yoann Perrard 1ère Catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

res708236_UCVA-TROYESU.V.C.A TROYES – DN3
Denis Birjukov
Brice Kirchmann
Romain Lecerf
Anthony Mansion
Clément Thominet
Ugo Zannetti
CHAMPAGNE

 

 

Sans-titre-7OLYMPIC CLUB VAL d’OISE
Adrien Le Roy 1ère catégorie
Clément Mas 1ère catégorie
Damien 1ère catégorie
ILE DE FRANCE

 

 

 

 

Engagés individuels
Etienne Bohec 2ème Catégorie (AV THIAIS)
Gauthier Derycke Chemin 2ème Catégorie (AC Margny-lès-Compiègne)
Stephen Botherel 1ère catégorie (Amicale Cycliste Bisontin)

Les commentaires sont fermés